View Schools :
  • Boys Lacrosse Away Varsity
    Apr 25 4-5pm
    Kent County High School
    Trojan Stadium
  • Girls Lacrosse Home Varsity
    Apr 25 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    SHIPYARD
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 25 5:30-6:30pm
    Kent County High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Home JV
    Apr 25 5:30-6:30pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    Shipyard
  • Bocce Away Varsity
    Apr 26 3:30-5:15pm
    Pocomoke High School
    Pusey Field
  • Boys Baseball Home Varsity
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Baseball Field
  • Boys Tennis Away Varsity
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    SDHS Tennis Courts
  • Girls Softball Home Varsity
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Softball Field
  • Boys Baseball Away JV
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    Baseball Field
  • Girls Softball Away JV
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    Softball Field
  • Girls Tennis Away Varsity
    Apr 26 4-5pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    SDHS Tennis Courts
  • Girls Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 26 4-6pm
    Parkside High School
    Parkside Field Hockey/GLax
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 26 4-6pm
    Parkside High School
    Parkside Soccer/BLax
  • Track And Field Away Varsity
    Apr 27 3-6pm
    Parkside High School
    WCS/Track/Lax/FB/Soccer
  • Boys Lacrosse Away Varsity
    Apr 27 4-5pm
    Parkside High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Away Varsity
    Apr 27 4-5pm
    Parkside High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Home JV
    Apr 27 4-5:30pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 27 4-6pm
    Parkside High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 27 4-6pm
    Parkside High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Away Varsity
    Apr 27 4-6pm
    Polytech High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Home JV
    Apr 27 5:30-6:30pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Girls Lacrosse Home JV
    Apr 27 5:30-6:30pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 27 5:30-6:30pm
    Salesianum School
    Wesley College
  • Girls Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 27 6:30-7:30pm
    Polytech High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Away Varsity
    Apr 27 7-8:30pm
    Salesianum School
  • Boys Baseball Home Varsity
    Apr 28 4-6pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    Perdue Stadium
  • Girls Tennis Home Varsity
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Boys Tennis Home Varsity
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Boys Baseball Away Varsity
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    Snow Hill High School
  • Girls Softball Away Varsity
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    Snow Hill High School
  • Boys Baseball Home JV
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Girls Softball Home JV
    Apr 30 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    Apr 30 5:30-7pm
    Worcester Prep School
  • Track And Field Home Varsity
    May 01 3:30-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    SHIPYARD
  • Bocce Away Varsity
    May 01 3:30-5pm
    Mardela High School
  • Boys Baseball Away Varsity
    May 01 4-5pm
    Snow Hill High School
    SHHS Baseball Field
  • Boys Tennis Home Varsity
    May 01 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Tennis Courts
  • Girls Softball Away Varsity
    May 01 4-5pm
    Snow Hill High School
    SHHS softball Field
  • Boys Baseball Home JV
    May 01 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Baseball Field
  • Girls Softball Home JV
    May 01 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB New Softball field
  • Girls Tennis Home Varsity
    May 01 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Tennis courts
  • Boys Baseball Away Varsity
    May 02 4-5pm
    Kent Island High School
    Baseball Field
  • Girls Lacrosse Home Varsity
    May 02 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    SHIPYARD
  • Girls Softball Away Varsity
    May 02 4-5pm
    Kent Island High School
    Softball Field
  • Boys Baseball Home JV
    May 02 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Baseball Field
  • Girls Softball Home JV
    May 02 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB New Softball field
  • Boys Lacrosse Away JV
    May 02 4-5:15pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    Seahawk Stadium
  • Boys Lacrosse Away Varsity
    May 02 5:30-7pm
    Stephen Decatur High School
    Seahawk Stadium
  • Girls Lacrosse Home JV
    May 02 5:30-6:30pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    Shipyard
  • Track And Field Away Varsity
    May 03 4-8:30pm
    Kent Island High School
    Buccaneer Stadium
  • Boys Tennis Away Varsity
    May 04 4-6pm
    Worcester Prep School
    Tennis Courts
  • Girls Tennis Away Varsity
    May 04 4-6pm
    Worcester Prep School
    Tennis Courts
  • Boys Baseball Home JV
    May 04 4-6pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Baseball Field
  • Girls Softball Home JV
    May 04 4-6pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    JMB Softball Field
  • Boys Lacrosse Home Varsity
    May 04 4-5pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
  • Girls Softball Away Varsity
    May 04 4:15-6pm
    Laurel High School
  • Boys Lacrosse Home Varsity
    May 04 5-6pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    Wicomico County Stadium
  • Girls Lacrosse Home Varsity
    May 04 6:30-8pm
    James M Bennett Senior High School
    Wicomico County Stadium
  • Girls Lacrosse Tournament Varsity
    May 07 6-7pm
  • Boys Lacrosse Tournament Varsity
    May 07 7:45-9pm
  • Boys Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 08 4-5pm
  • Girls Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 08 4-5pm
  • Girls Softball Tournament Varsity
    May 08 6-7pm
  • Boys Baseball Tournament Varsity
    May 08 6-7pm
  • Track And Field Tournament Varsity
    May 09 2-8pm
  • Boys Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 16 9am-8pm
  • Girls Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 16 9am-8pm
  • Boys Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 16 12-8pm
  • Girls Tennis Tournament Varsity
    May 16 12-8pm
  • Bocce Tournament Varsity
    May 22 10am-4pm
    Washington College Stadium